RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cedarville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cedarville, Ohio
Yellow Jackets
251 N. Main Street, Cedarville, Ohio, 45314, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Paige Logan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Indianapolis Greyhound Indoor Track and Field Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 28th 2015, 10:47pm
Comments
Indianapolis Greyhound Indoor Track and Field Classic
- Jan 24, 2015
Indianapolis, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Bellarmine
Calumet-St. Joseph
Cedarville
Evansville TC
Fuzion Athletics
Indiana Trac
Indianapolis
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
Marian
Mount St. Joseph
Nike
PoleVaultElite
Southern Indiana
Spalding
St Joseph's (IN)
Taylor
Thinking Feet Track Club
Trackmyspeed
Unattached
Vincennes
Warrior Track Club
Wisconsin-Parkside
Wright State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Romer, Leslie
10
Taylor
06.98
nwi
2
2
Hall, Jacques
10
Vincennes
06.99
nwi
2
3
Jones, DeMarques
9
Vincennes
07.01
nwi
2
4
Akinyosoye, Sogo
10
Marian
07.01
nwi
2
5
Miller, Josh
9
Marian
07.11
nwi
2
6
Gardner, Marcellion
9
Marian
07.14
nwi
2
1
Klaassen, Andre
10
Cedarville
07.16
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Tony
Unattached
07.16
nwi
2
2
Stouder, Conner
10
Indianapolis
07.20
nwi
1
3
Curtis, Joseph
10
Calumet-St. Jose
07.23
nwi
1
4
James, Isaac
12
Unattached
07.24
nwi
1
5
Goodin, Bryan
10
Marian
07.26
nwi
1
6
Moses, Alex
10
Vincennes
07.30
nwi
1
7
Williams, DeAndre
12
Unattached
07.30
nwi
1
8
atkins, antonio
10
Unattached
07.34
nwi
1
8
Wilchcombe, Brandan
10
Taylor
NT
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Romer, Leslie
10
Taylor
06.98
nwi
6
1
Gardner, Marcellion
9
Marian
07.00
nwi
1
1
Jones, DeMarques
9
Vincennes
07.03
nwi
5
2
Hall, Jacques
10
Vincennes
07.03
nwi
6
2
Johnson, Tony
Unattached
07.04
nwi
1
1
Akinyosoye, Sogo
10
Marian
07.05
nwi
3
2
Wilchcombe, Brandan
10
Taylor
07.06
nwi
5
1
Miller, Josh
9
Marian
07.10
nwi
2
3
Klaassen, Andre
10
Cedarville
07.12
nwi
5
1
James, Isaac
12
Unattached
07.18
nwi
4
2
Curtis, Joseph
10
Calumet-St. Jose
07.21
nwi
2
1
Goodin, Bryan
10
Marian
07.25
nwi
7
2
atkins, antonio
10
Unattached
07.25
nwi
7
3
Moses, Alex
10
Vincennes
07.25
nwi
1
2
Stouder, Conner
10
Indianapolis
07.29
nwi
4
3
bolden, diaz
3
Unattached
07.37
nwi
4
4
Williams, DeAndre
12
Unattached
07.37
nwi
1
4
Conde, Emile
12
Unattached
07.37
nwi
5
2
Thompson, Philip
9
Cedarville
07.38
nwi
3
3
Troupe, Jeremy
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
07.38
nwi
3
3
Matthews, Treyvon
Unattached
07.38
nwi
6
4
Dix, Kevin
10
Calumet-St. Jose
07.45
nwi
6
5
Myers, Clayton
9
Cedarville
07.45
nwi
6
3
Jamerson, Jayson
10
Southern Indiana
07.47
nwi
7
5
Wallace, Blake
9
Calumet-St. Jose
07.48
nwi
5
3
McCall, Charles
11
Mount St. Joseph
07.50
nwi
2
6
Richards, Devin
9
Bellarmine
07.51
nwi
5
4
Tuttle, Max
12
Unattached
07.55
nwi
2
5
Donahoe, Tyler
9
Calumet-St. Jose
07.55
nwi
1
4
Sandy, Carson
11
Unattached
07.57
nwi
3
6
Fields, Jordan
9
Bellarmine
07.58
nwi
1
4
Christie, Kentwood
10
Taylor
07.59
nwi
7
4
Dawson, Brett
Unattached
07.61
nwi
4
5
Estey, Trayvon
9
Taylor
07.65
nwi
4
5
Paris, Logan
9
Southern Indiana
07.67
nwi
2
5
Hurrigan, Joseph
9
Unattached
07.67
nwi
3
6
Brown, Alexander
9
Unattached
07.67
nwi
4
7
Scott, Lakeem
11
Southern Indiana
07.69
nwi
1
6
Dorris, Matthew
11
Indianapolis
07.73
nwi
6
6
Croft, Eric
10
Taylor
07.77
nwi
3
7
Riese, Austin
9
Calumet-St. Jose
08.04
nwi
3
5
Buelsing, William
9
Indianapolis
08.12
nwi
7
6
Bradshaw, Jacob
9
Indianapolis
08.23
nwi
2
7
Dick, Adam
10
Mount St. Joseph
09.22
nwi
4
7
Haaff, Kyle
10
Mount St. Joseph
09.65
nwi
5
Mens 60m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Jacques
10
Vincennes
06.99
nwi
1
2
Akinyosoye, Sogo
10
Marian
07.03
nwi
1
3
Klaassen, Andre
10
Cedarville
07.09
nwi
1
4
Jones, DeMarques
9
Vincennes
07.14
nwi
1
5
Miller, Josh
9
Marian
07.19
nwi
1
6
Gardner, Marcellion
9
Marian
07.28
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, DeMarques
9
Vincennes
22.77
nwi
10
1
Tuttle, Max
12
Unattached
22.98
nwi
9
1
Purham, Tyree
11
Marian
23.00
nwi
12
2
Bird, Matthew
10
Cedarville
23.03
nwi
9
1
Sneiderwine, Zach
9
Marian
23.18
nwi
11
2
Armstrong, Justin
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
23.18
nwi
10
1
White, Corey
11
St Joseph's (IN)
23.39
nwi
8
1
Murray, Aaron
9
Calumet-St. Jose
23.43
nwi
6
2
Curtis, Joseph
10
Calumet-St. Jose
23.49
nwi
6
3
Stouder, Conner
10
Indianapolis
23.61
nwi
10
1
Matthews, Treyvon
Unattached
23.75
nwi
7
1
Sponseller, Nolan
9
Taylor
24.06
nwi
5
3
Dorris, Matthew
11
Indianapolis
24.13
nwi
6
2
bolden, diaz
3
Unattached
24.16
nwi
12
1
Wallace, Blake
9
Calumet-St. Jose
24.18
nwi
4
1
Jamerson, Jayson
10
Southern Indiana
24.27
nwi
3
2
Myers, Clayton
9
Cedarville
24.31
nwi
8
4
Pineiro, Francisco
10
St Joseph's (IN)
24.33
nwi
6
2
Jones, Caleb
9
Cedarville
24.38
nwi
7
2
Troupe, Jeremy
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
24.41
nwi
4
2
Brown, Alexander
9
Unattached
24.50
nwi
3
2
Allen, Harvey
9
Indianapolis
24.52
nwi
5
1
Croft, Eric
10
Taylor
24.55
nwi
2
3
Bouchie, Chris
9
Vincennes
24.57
nwi
8
4
Riddle, Tevin
9
St Joseph's (IN)
24.60
nwi
8
4
Goodin, Bryan
10
Marian
24.61
nwi
10
2
Christie, Kentwood
10
Taylor
24.75
nwi
2
1
Sylla, Moussa
9
Indianapolis
24.79
nwi
1
3
Donahoe, Tyler
9
Calumet-St. Jose
24.87
nwi
4
3
Owens, Sean
9
Marian
24.92
nwi
9
4
Richards, Devin
9
Bellarmine
24.93
nwi
4
3
Dix, Kevin
10
Calumet-St. Jose
25.11
nwi
2
3
Sigman, Skylar
9
Indianapolis
25.11
nwi
7
3
Estey, Trayvon
9
Taylor
25.16
nwi
3
5
Rosado, Matthew
10
Calumet-St. Jose
25.18
nwi
4
4
Sherwood, Scott
10
Southern Indiana
25.32
nwi
3
4
Fields, Jordan
9
Bellarmine
25.35
nwi
7
5
Bradshaw, Jacob
9
Indianapolis
25.97
nwi
3
6
Paris, Logan
9
Southern Indiana
26.24
nwi
3
2
Allen, Dozier
9
Vincennes
26.25
nwi
1
4
Huber, Michael
9
Mount St. Joseph
26.29
nwi
2
5
Ordas, Jeremy
9
Indianapolis
26.43
nwi
8
3
Buelsing, William
9
Indianapolis
26.70
nwi
5
3
Minella, Cody
10
Mount St. Joseph
27.04
nwi
1
4
Harness, Josh
11
Mount St. Joseph
27.83
nwi
1
5
Dick, Adam
10
Mount St. Joseph
31.64
nwi
2
6
Haaff, Kyle
10
Mount St. Joseph
34.28
nwi
2
5
Adrian, Gage
9
Mount St. Joseph
35.17
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuttle, Max
12
Unattached
50.47
7
1
Bernard, Joe
9
Cedarville
52.05
6
2
Rivard, Dylan
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
52.21
7
2
Armstrong, Justin
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
52.22
6
1
Murray, Aaron
9
Calumet-St. Jose
52.54
4
3
Flannagan, Collin
11
Bellarmine
52.77
7
1
Yoder, David
11
Cedarville
53.08
5
1
Barango, Nick
9
Calumet-St. Jose
53.45
1
2
Barnfield, Kersten
10
Vincennes
53.59
5
1
Shanks, Brendon
10
Calumet-St. Jose
53.80
2
1
Riddle, Tevin
9
St Joseph's (IN)
53.83
3
2
Dickson, Dawayne
11
Calumet-St. Jose
53.86
2
2
Gieger, Kiente
10
St Joseph's (IN)
53.94
4
3
Thomas, Tyrone
12
Unattached
53.94
4
3
Bendheim, Lathen
11
Calumet-St. Jose
54.02
2
4
Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi
10
St Joseph's (IN)
54.10
4
2
Sponseller, Nolan
9
Taylor
54.18
3
3
McGinn, Tomas
11
Bellarmine
55.48
5
3
Wright, Jordan
11
Marian
55.60
3
3
Owens, Sean
9
Marian
56.99
6
2
Huber, Michael
9
Mount St. Joseph
58.77
1
3
Minella, Cody
10
Mount St. Joseph
59.61
1
4
Estey, Trayvon
9
Taylor
1:00.36
1
4
Moser, Mason
9
Cedarville
1:00.75
3
5
Harness, Josh
11
Mount St. Joseph
1:03.72
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivard, Dylan
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
1:26.57
3
1
Martin, Antwan
9
Unattached
1:27.22
2
2
Lately, Demetrius
Unattached
1:27.24
2
2
Martin, Presley
9
Marian
1:27.34
3
3
Flores, Efrain
12
Southern Indiana
1:27.65
2
3
Brown, Kenneth
11
Indianapolis
1:28.33
3
4
Schwartz, Kyle
12
Indianapolis
1:28.98
3
4
Thomas, Reid
11
Southern Indiana
1:29.61
2
1
Clayton, Noah
11
Taylor
1:30.08
1
2
Egan, Matthew
9
Indianapolis
1:30.34
1
5
McCoy, Mitch
9
Marian
1:30.51
3
3
Mosley, Kanon
9
Calumet-St. Jose
1:30.97
1
4
Fisher, Jacob
12
Indianapolis
1:30.98
1
5
Prewitt, Scott
9
Marian
1:31.34
1
6
Barango, Nick
9
Calumet-St. Jose
NT
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cave, Thomas
10
Bellarmine
1:57.95
3
1
Barrett, Logan
12
St Joseph's (IN)
1:59.05
2
2
Ulrich, Marius
11
Southern Indiana
2:00.01
3
3
Dejong, Tim
10
Cedarville
2:01.29
3
4
Wagner, Sean
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
2:01.30
3
5
Rodman, David
11
Taylor
2:02.89
3
6
Johnson, Adam
10
Vincennes
2:03.14
3
2
Hernandez, Yahir
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
2:03.76
2
7
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
9
Unattached
2:04.50
3
3
Backes, Joshua
9
Vincennes
2:06.10
2
4
Shelton, Kyle
9
Taylor
2:06.12
2
8
Turi, Ben
12
Bellarmine
2:06.71
3
9
Frazier, Bryce
11
Indiana Trac
2:06.75
3
5
Chavez, Martin
11
Calumet-St. Jose
2:07.20
2
6
Sparks, Ethan
9
Vincennes
2:08.00
2
1
Mills, James
9
Calumet-St. Jose
2:08.74
1
7
Reece, Austin
9
Cedarville
2:09.04
2
8
Malonda, Roger
9
Calumet-St. Jose
2:10.68
2
2
Pittman, Deonta
9
Calumet-St. Jose
2:11.58
1
3
Potat, Jeff
10
Calumet-St. Jose
2:12.67
1
10
Johnson, Erik
12
Cedarville
2:13.30
3
9
Ellis, Nathan
Unattached
2:14.26
2
4
Vinson, James
9
Mount St. Joseph
2:14.44
1
5
Crawford, Jax
Unattached
2:15.29
1
6
Buergler, Daniel
10
Indianapolis
2:15.60
1
10
Wendorff, Casey
9
Indianapolis
2:16.14
2
7
Kellison, Jack
11
Unattached
2:16.39
1
8
Reese, Ben
9
Cedarville
2:20.08
1
9
McSwain, David
10
Mount St. Joseph
2:24.32
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Logan
12
St Joseph's (IN)
4:19.58
3
2
Taylor, Douglas
12
Marian
4:25.52
3
3
Murphy, Robert
10
Vincennes
4:25.77
3
4
Keller, Joel
11
Indianapolis
4:26.97
3
5
Wilkey, Nathan
9
Unattached
4:27.08
3
6
Motz, Hunter
12
Southern Indiana
4:28.00
3
1
Casey, Kameron
11
Indianapolis
4:28.30
2
2
Koteskey, Tyler
9
Taylor
4:30.52
2
7
Hedman, Ron
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
4:31.13
3
8
Eurton, Brian
10
St Joseph's (IN)
4:31.87
3
3
Haas, Isaak
10
Marian
4:32.04
2
9
Hartman, Wyatt
10
Cedarville
4:33.57
3
10
Cunningham, Troy
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
4:35.91
3
11
Michalski, Daniel
9
Cedarville
4:35.96
3
12
Hendricks, Ben
11
Marian
4:36.00
3
4
O'Brien, Sean
12
Indianapolis
4:36.48
2
5
Briggs, Luke
11
Marian
4:36.96
2
6
Greenwood, Tyler
10
Cedarville
4:38.15
2
1
Massoels, Patrick
12
St Joseph's (IN)
4:40.89
1
7
Cecil, James
9
Southern Indiana
4:41.04
2
8
Naylor-Cook, Jackson
10
Marian
4:42.04
2
13
Parker, Cain
Unattached
4:42.75
3
9
Merkley, Blake
9
Bellarmine
4:45.11
2
10
Stone, Cody
11
Southern Indiana
4:45.23
2
11
Ellis, Nathan
Unattached
4:46.33
2
14
Ball, Chandler
9
Marian
4:46.51
3
12
Sullivan, Lucas
9
Marian
4:46.69
2
13
Malonda, Roger
9
Calumet-St. Jose
4:47.95
2
14
Dannelly, Phillip
11
Cedarville
4:49.20
2
2
Gonzalez, Nathan
9
Marian
4:49.86
1
15
Wendorff, Casey
9
Indianapolis
4:50.01
2
16
Fiebelkorn, Tyler
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
4:52.07
2
3
Buergler, Daniel
10
Indianapolis
4:53.02
1
17
Savoree, Nathan
9
Bellarmine
4:53.36
2
4
Sipes, Payton
9
Southern Indiana
4:55.38
1
5
Brown, Kyle
9
Calumet-St. Jose
4:56.62
1
15
Matuszak, KJ
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
4:56.89
3
18
Saucier, Jordan
9
Southern Indiana
5:00.86
2
6
Bland, Chase
Unattached
5:02.42
1
7
Kellison, Jack
11
Unattached
5:03.39
1
19
Stieglitz, Jude
11
Marian
5:04.51
2
8
Johnson, Eric
9
Vincennes
5:04.77
1
9
Keen, Tyler
10
Vincennes
5:04.94
1
10
Pittman, Deonta
9
Calumet-St. Jose
5:05.06
1
11
Babby, Mark
11
Marian
5:05.26
1
12
Vinson, James
9
Mount St. Joseph
5:12.08
1
13
Dugger, Nathan
9
Vincennes
5:13.71
1
14
McSwain, David
10
Mount St. Joseph
5:15.20
1
15
Gebrenegus, Keflome
11
Marian
5:22.55
1
16
McElroy, Sean
10
Mount St. Joseph
5:34.65
1
17
Barnette, Sam
Unattached
5:41.02
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grider, Matt
9
Unattached
8:43.50
2
2
Lutz, Noah
10
Southern Indiana
8:51.37
2
3
Torres, Armando
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
8:51.81
2
4
Anderson, Benjamin
12
Unattached
8:57.51
2
1
Hays, Justin
10
St Joseph's (IN)
8:57.69
1
5
Christensen, Nick
10
Bellarmine
8:58.39
2
2
Wilkey, Nathan
9
Unattached
9:01.24
1
6
Hedman, Tom
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
9:03.67
2
3
Haas, Isaak
10
Marian
9:04.02
1
7
Poser, Gabe
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
9:04.43
2
4
Meredith, Sam
11
Bellarmine
9:06.99
1
8
Nolan, Trent
12
Southern Indiana
9:07.17
2
5
Santos, Daniel
9
Marian
9:07.20
1
6
Sullivan, Lucas
9
Marian
9:07.50
1
9
Klinger, Neil
Unattached
9:13.54
2
7
Beamish, Joseph
9
Taylor
9:14.24
1
10
Sanders, Taylor
10
Bellarmine
9:18.78
2
11
Scheiber, Eric
12
Southern Indiana
9:18.80
2
8
Evans, Ethan
12
Taylor
9:18.91
1
12
Staven, Kyle
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
9:28.59
2
9
Mest, Michael
10
Vincennes
9:34.26
1
10
Shrock, Alex
9
Cedarville
9:34.48
1
11
Gonzalez, Nathan
9
Marian
9:39.22
1
12
Bland, Chase
Unattached
10:21.61
1
13
Gebrenegus, Keflome
11
Marian
10:29.14
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewandowski, Evan
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
14:57.41
1
2
Dubnicka, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
15:08.35
1
3
Hall, Matt
10
Taylor
15:12.72
1
4
Denny, Brian
Evansville TC
15:16.30
1
5
Cheney, Matthew
12
Cedarville
15:30.13
1
6
McIntyre, Justin
Unattached
15:52.95
1
7
Thayer, Forrest
11
Cedarville
15:59.17
1
8
Garcia, Miguel
Unattached
16:03.67
1
9
Bitner, Jonathan
10
Cedarville
16:09.19
1
10
Scott, Aaron
10
Taylor
16:18.69
1
11
Taylor, Jonathan
9
Taylor
16:28.84
1
12
Pollock, Lovice
12
Bellarmine
16:40.37
1
13
Stuckey, Ben
11
Taylor
16:52.07
1
14
Crull, Aaron
11
Taylor
16:53.91
1
15
Vega, Jared
10
Cedarville
17:01.38
1
16
Sly, Sam
10
Taylor
17:04.12
1
17
Drescher, Jacob
9
Bellarmine
17:44.28
1
18
Flores, Miguel
10
Calumet-St. Jose
17:48.12
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swift, Greggmar
adidas
07.73
nwi
2
1
Moseley, Ingvar
12
Unattached
08.00
nwi
1
2
Moseley, Ingvar
12
Unattached
08.01
nwi
2
2
Matthews, Treyvon
Unattached
08.23
nwi
1
3
Matthews, Treyvon
Unattached
08.32
nwi
2
3
Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi
10
St Joseph's (IN)
08.33
nwi
1
4
Wilchcombe, Brandan
10
Taylor
08.35
nwi
2
1
Minniear, Gage
12
Taylor
08.57
nwi
1
5
Kittridge, Andrew
10
Indianapolis
08.58
nwi
2
6
Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi
10
St Joseph's (IN)
08.60
nwi
2
4
Minniear, Gage
12
Taylor
08.62
nwi
1
2
Tucker, Iman
10
Indianapolis
08.69
nwi
1
3
Martinez, Trent
11
Unattached
08.70
nwi
1
5
Kittridge, Andrew
10
Indianapolis
08.71
nwi
1
4
Fields, Jordan
9
Bellarmine
08.76
nwi
1
7
Tuttle, Max
12
Unattached
08.88
nwi
2
8
Geis, Robert
12
Indianapolis
08.89
nwi
2
6
Tucker, Iman
10
Indianapolis
08.90
nwi
1
5
Coker, David
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
09.37
nwi
1
6
Rosado, Matthew
10
Calumet-St. Jose
09.53
nwi
1
7
Shanks, Brendon
10
Calumet-St. Jose
12.90
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swift, Greggmar
adidas
07.69
nwi
3
1
Moseley, Ingvar
12
Unattached
08.07
nwi
2
2
Wilchcombe, Brandan
10
Taylor
08.30
nwi
2
2
Tuttle, Max
12
Unattached
08.35
nwi
3
1
Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi
10
St Joseph's (IN)
08.45
nwi
1
2
Matthews, Treyvon
Unattached
08.45
nwi
1
3
Geis, Robert
12
Indianapolis
08.64
nwi
1
3
Kittridge, Andrew
10
Indianapolis
08.66
nwi
2
4
Minniear, Gage
12
Taylor
08.67
nwi
1
4
Martinez, Trent
11
Unattached
08.68
nwi
2
3
Tucker, Iman
10
Indianapolis
08.71
nwi
3
4
Fields, Jordan
9
Bellarmine
08.72
nwi
3
5
Coker, David
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
09.11
nwi
2
6
Shanks, Brendon
10
Calumet-St. Jose
09.26
nwi
2
5
Rosado, Matthew
10
Calumet-St. Jose
09.61
nwi
3
6
Vittetow, Klayton
9
Vincennes
09.66
nwi
3
7
Cochard, Cole
11
Unattached
09.66
nwi
2
5
Sherwood, Scott
10
Southern Indiana
09.75
nwi
1
6
Moser, Mason
9
Cedarville
10.11
nwi
1
7
Wright, Jordan
11
Marian
11.35
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akinyoso, Sneiderw,
Purham, Taylor
Marian
3:24.21
4
1
Bernard, Bird,
Dejong, Gerhart
Cedarville
3:30.68
3
2
Jones, Hall,
Barnfiel, Thomas
Vincennes
3:32.28
4
2
Martinez, Thomas,
Ulrich, Flores
Southern Indiana
3:35.24
3
1
Curtis, Bendheim,
Dickson, Murray
Calumet-St. Jose
3:35.27
2
3
Ball, Briggs,
McCoy, Martin
Marian
3:35.92
3
3
Dorris, Ordas,
Sigman, Stouder
Indianapolis
3:36.71
4
4
Turi, Cave,
McGinn, Flannaga
Bellarmine
3:36.94
4
2
Feuerste, Moses,
Bouchie, Vittetow
Vincennes
3:38.71
2
3
Belmonte, Goodin,
Hendrick, Naylor-C
Marian
3:43.28
2
4
Sparks, Johnson,
Murphy, Mest
Vincennes
3:43.34
2
5
Romer, Minniear,
Sponsell, Wilchcom
Taylor
3:44.02
2
1
Smith, Keller,
Wendorff, Buergler
Indianapolis
3:48.73
1
2
Babby, Gonzalez,
Gebreneg, Prewitt
Marian
3:51.73
1
3
Backes, Keen,
Edwards, Allen
Vincennes
3:53.19
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernande, Hedman,
Wagner, Cunningh
Wisconsin-Parksi
8:13.23
1
2
Greenwoo, Hartman,
Michalsk, Dannelly
Cedarville
8:13.88
1
3
Staven, Lewandow,
Poser, Matuszak
Wisconsin-Parksi
8:18.01
1
4
Casey, Egan,
Davila, O'Brien
Indianapolis
8:27.96
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Fisher,
O'Brien, Casey
Indianapolis
10:47.64
1
2
Malonda, Chavez,
Brown, Potat
Calumet-St. Jose
11:28.74
1
3
Vinson, McSwain,
Huber, Griffin
Mount St. Joseph
11:45.88
1
4
Smith, Davila,
Egan, Cushman
Indianapolis
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davisson, Ben
11
St Joseph's (IN)
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
2
Mickens, Avory
9
Vincennes
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
3
Reynolds, Mark
10
Vincennes
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
4
Rowe, Andrew
10
Taylor
11.69m
(38'4)
1
5
Adams, Jordan
10
Cedarville
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
6
Speck, Jerrid
9
Mount St. Joseph
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
7
Madison, Jalen
10
Southern Indiana
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
8
Ballentine, Austin
9
Cedarville
9.30m
(30'6)
1
9
Buelsing, William
9
Indianapolis
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
10
Bradshaw, Jacob
9
Indianapolis
6.77m
(22'2.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kling, Kyle
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
2
Lee, Yohanes
10
St Joseph's (IN)
13.82m
(45'4)
1
3
Feltner, Dustin
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
13.29m
(43'7)
1
4
Blanquel, Mario
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
5
Boyd, Jordan
9
Indianapolis
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
6
Archer, Andrew
11
Indianapolis
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
7
Hoffman, Tyler
10
Bellarmine
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
8
Dantona, Harry
11
Taylor
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
9
Pruett, Dillon
9
Bellarmine
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Shaquelle
11
Unattached
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
2
Hogan, Austin
9
Indianapolis
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
3
Hammonds, Michael
10
Southern Indiana
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
4
Lovejoy, Tim
11
Indianapolis
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
5
Jenkins, Kyle
12
Spalding
15.14m
(49'8)
1
6
Schuman, Hunter
9
Vincennes
14.94m
(49'0)
1
7
Schertzer, Adam
11
Marian
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dantona, Harry
11
Taylor
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
2
Blanquel, Mario
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
3
Kling, Kyle
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
4
Pruett, Dillon
9
Bellarmine
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
5
Hoffman, Tyler
10
Bellarmine
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
6
Adams, Jordan
10
Cedarville
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
7
Mickens, Avory
9
Vincennes
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
8
Rowe, Andrew
10
Taylor
9.78m
(32'1)
1
9
Britton, Logan
9
Indianapolis
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ziraldo, Vincent
10
Indianapolis
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
2
Lewis, Shaquelle
11
Unattached
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
3
Fischer, Vincent
12
St Joseph's (IN)
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
4
Madison, Jalen
10
Southern Indiana
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
5
Reynolds, Mark
10
Vincennes
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
6
Lee, Yohanes
10
St Joseph's (IN)
13.59m
(44'7)
1
7
Feltner, Dustin
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
8
Schertzer, Adam
11
Marian
13.44m
(44'1)
1
9
Boyd, Jordan
9
Indianapolis
12.88m
(42'3)
1
10
Schuman, Hunter
9
Vincennes
9.83m
(32'3)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morse, Timothy
Unattached
20.73m
(68'0)
1
2
Fields, Chris
Unattached
19.73m
(64'8.75)
1
3
Lovejoy, Tim
11
Indianapolis
19.15m
(62'9.75)
1
4
Hammonds, Michael
10
Southern Indiana
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
5
Higgins, Kenny
12
Taylor
16.54m
(54'3)
1
6
Jenkins, Kyle
12
Spalding
16.51m
(54'2)
1
7
Archer, Andrew
11
Indianapolis
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
8
Bradley, Anthony
11
St Joseph's (IN)
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
9
Hogan, Austin
9
Indianapolis
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
Mens High Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bluitt, DeAndre
9
Unattached
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Stewart, Matt
10
Calumet-St. Jose
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Lloyd, Kenneth
10
Vincennes
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
Eikum, CJ
11
St Joseph's (IN)
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Hartz, Jace
10
Southern Indiana
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
Bernard, Joe
9
Cedarville
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Dyer, Josh
9
Vincennes
1.88m
(6'2)
1
10
Tvardzik, Samuel
9
Cedarville
1.83m
(6'0)
1
8
Feuerstein, Jordan
9
Vincennes
1.83m
(6'0)
1
9
Belmontes, Emil
9
Marian
1.83m
(6'0)
1
11
Richards, Devin
9
Bellarmine
1.73m
(5'8)
1
12
Watson, Zach
11
Southern Indiana
NH
(--)
1
13
Wright, Jordan
11
Marian
NH
(--)
1
14
Vittetow, Klayton
9
Vincennes
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Jonathan
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Clance, Logan
Unattached
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Shehadeh, George
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
1.73m
(5'8)
1
4
Hartz, Jacob
9
Southern Indiana
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Philip
9
Cedarville
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Scott, Lakeem
11
Southern Indiana
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Tvardzik, Samuel
9
Cedarville
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
4
Wallace, Blake
9
Calumet-St. Jose
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Craft, Collin
9
Indianapolis
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Vittetow, Klayton
9
Vincennes
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
7
Minniear, Gage
12
Taylor
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Croft, Eric
10
Taylor
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Bradshaw, Jacob
9
Indianapolis
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
10
Buelsing, William
9
Indianapolis
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Joshua
9
Vincennes
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
2
Dyer, Josh
9
Vincennes
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
3
Eikum, CJ
11
St Joseph's (IN)
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Phillip
9
Calumet-St. Jose
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Hurrigan, Joseph
9
Unattached
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
6
English, Kenny
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Bluitt, DeAndre
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Isaiah
10
Vincennes
7.61m
(24'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Gardner, Marcellion
9
Marian
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
3
Green, Blakelynn
12
Marian
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Miller, Josh
9
Marian
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
5
James, Isaac
12
Unattached
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Elbert, Griffin
10
Marian
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
7
Patel, Vikas
9
Thinking Feet Tr
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Bryant, James
9
Marian
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Thompson, Anthony
10
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clance, Logan
Unattached
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Shehadeh, George
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Phillip
9
Calumet-St. Jose
14.00m
(45'11)
nwi
1
2
Conde, Emile
12
Unattached
13.62m
(44'8)
nwi
1
3
Eikum, CJ
11
St Joseph's (IN)
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Anthony
10
Unattached
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
5
English, Kenny
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
13.12m
(43'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Green, Blakelynn
12
Marian
12.26m
(40'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Craft, Collin
9
Indianapolis
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Elbert, Griffin
10
Marian
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Patel, Vikas
9
Thinking Feet Tr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ullrich, Brian
11
Bellarmine
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
2
Kennedy, Trey
9
Vincennes
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
3
Cullison, Derek
Unattached
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
4
Hallberg, Davis
10
Bellarmine
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
5
Marsee, Blake
10
Vincennes
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
6
Kinman, Tyler
9
Indianapolis
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
7
Boger, Michael
9
Vincennes
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
8
Edwards, Blake
10
Vincennes
3.76m
(12'4)
1
9
McGovern, Connor
Warrior Track Cl
3.76m
(12'4)
1
10
Hodges, Ben
9
Indianapolis
3.61m
(11'10)
1
11
cappola, tony
10
Unattached
3.61m
(11'10)
1
12
Reid, Kyle
10
Southern Indiana
NH
(--)
1
13
Sturgeon, Aaron
9
Cedarville
NH
(--)
1
14
Scott, Jason
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Killebrew, Semira
8
Unattached
07.80
nwi
2
2
Stewart, Peyton
12
Unattached
07.85
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Cidnei
11
Bellarmine
07.87
nwi
2
4
Martin, LaTisha
12
Indianapolis
07.97
nwi
2
5
Roby, Meghan
9
Bellarmine
07.99
nwi
2
6
Ware, Arianna
11
Indianapolis
08.02
nwi
2
1
Sakeuh, Princess
11
Taylor
08.05
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Jetaeia
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
08.06
nwi
1
7
Perkins, Danielle
12
St Joseph's (IN)
08.06
nwi
2
8
Patterson, Destiney
9
Marian
08.10
nwi
2
3
Evans, Kailey
11
Indianapolis
08.14
nwi
1
4
Wrocklage, Olivia
12
Bellarmine
08.15
nwi
1
5
Font, Natalia
10
Marian
08.19
nwi
1
6
Harper, Airrica
10
Vincennes
08.22
nwi
1
7
Cain, Chandler
9
Bellarmine
08.29
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Peyton
12
Unattached
08.05
nwi
1
2
Martin, LaTisha
12
Indianapolis
08.06
nwi
1
3
Roby, Meghan
9
Bellarmine
08.14
nwi
1
4
Killebrew, Semira
8
Unattached
08.15
nwi
1
5
Perkins, Danielle
12
St Joseph's (IN)
08.19
nwi
1
6
Sakeuh, Princess
11
Taylor
08.22
nwi
1
7
Ware, Arianna
11
Indianapolis
08.29
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Killebrew, Semira
8
Unattached
07.87
nwi
4
1
Johnson, Cidnei
11
Bellarmine
07.91
nwi
2
1
Stewart, Peyton
12
Unattached
07.91
nwi
5
2
Martin, LaTisha
12
Indianapolis
07.95
nwi
4
1
Ware, Arianna
11
Indianapolis
07.97
nwi
1
1
Roby, Meghan
9
Bellarmine
07.97
nwi
3
2
Perkins, Danielle
12
St Joseph's (IN)
08.02
nwi
1
2
Patterson, Destiney
9
Marian
08.07
nwi
2
3
Wrocklage, Olivia
12
Bellarmine
08.07
nwi
1
3
Sakeuh, Princess
11
Taylor
08.07
nwi
4
2
Johnson, Dashana
9
Vincennes
08.11
nwi
5
2
Lewis, Jetaeia
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
08.12
nwi
3
3
Evans, Kailey
11
Indianapolis
08.14
nwi
2
4
Cain, Chandler
9
Bellarmine
08.15
nwi
4
4
Font, Natalia
10
Marian
08.20
nwi
1
5
Harper, Airrica
10
Vincennes
08.22
nwi
1
3
Reed, Kristi
9
Indianapolis
08.31
nwi
3
3
Knight, Leeanna
9
St Joseph's (IN)
08.32
nwi
5
4
Reece, Samantha
9
Cedarville
08.42
nwi
2
5
Thompson, Courtney
11
Taylor
08.43
nwi
2
4
Brooks, Majaica
10
Indianapolis
08.44
nwi
5
4
Lowe, Paige
Unattached
08.45
nwi
3
5
Kirsch, Kristen
9
Marian
08.49
nwi
4
5
Patton, Hannah
9
Indianapolis
08.50
nwi
5
5
Rice, Dariah
11
Unattached
08.52
nwi
3
6
Heinrichs, Jourdin
11
Indianapolis
08.53
nwi
2
6
Stubblefield, Rochelle
9
Calumet-St. Jose
08.54
nwi
3
6
Bos, Alison
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
08.56
nwi
4
7
Ryan, Kess
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
08.59
nwi
2
7
Shelton, Jessica
9
Indianapolis
08.61
nwi
4
6
Bigbie, Kimmy
10
Calumet-St. Jose
08.64
nwi
1
7
Langley, Brooke
12
Trackmyspeed
08.64
nwi
3
8
Howell, Cassie
12
Mount St. Joseph
08.67
nwi
4
6
Ricke, Julia
Indianapolis
08.74
nwi
5
7
Shuford, Daryian
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
08.98
nwi
1
8
Saner, Trinity
11
Mount St. Joseph
09.50
nwi
3
8
Bouril, Abby
9
Mount St. Joseph
09.82
nwi
1
8
Leevey, Becky
Unattached
11.24
nwi
2
Womens 60m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Peyton
12
Unattached
07.82
nwi
1
2
Killebrew, Semira
8
Unattached
07.86
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Cidnei
11
Bellarmine
07.92
nwi
1
4
Sakeuh, Princess
11
Taylor
08.07
nwi
1
5
Perkins, Danielle
12
St Joseph's (IN)
08.11
nwi
1
6
Martin, LaTisha
12
Indianapolis
08.12
nwi
1
7
Ware, Arianna
11
Indianapolis
08.16
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Killebrew, Semira
8
Unattached
26.28
nwi
9
1
Wrocklage, Olivia
12
Bellarmine
26.60
nwi
10
2
Johnson, Cidnei
11
Bellarmine
26.76
nwi
9
2
Harris, Ashanetta
Unattached
26.77
nwi
10
3
Caudle, Maya
9
Indianapolis
26.85
nwi
10
3
Lewis, Jetaeia
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
26.89
nwi
9
1
Perkins, Danielle
12
St Joseph's (IN)
27.04
nwi
8
1
Goodwin, Tori
11
Bellarmine
27.23
nwi
7
1
Thompson, Courtney
11
Taylor
27.29
nwi
5
2
Pitney, Brielle
11
Cedarville
27.31
nwi
8
4
Stewart, Peyton
12
Unattached
27.45
nwi
9
3
Schnabel, Amanda
9
Bellarmine
27.48
nwi
8
4
Cain, Chandler
9
Bellarmine
27.49
nwi
10
1
Patterson, Destiney
9
Marian
27.58
nwi
6
1
Lowe, Paige
Unattached
27.91
nwi
2
2
Foster, Lindsey
9
Indianapolis
27.98
nwi
6
1
Shuford, Daryian
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
28.17
nwi
4
2
Bos, Alison
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
28.20
nwi
5
2
Dulaney, Kennedy
9
Wright State
28.23
nwi
4
3
Heinrichs, Jourdin
11
Indianapolis
28.28
nwi
6
2
Brooks, Majaica
10
Indianapolis
28.55
nwi
7
4
Rice, Dariah
11
Unattached
28.68
nwi
6
1
Jungles, Joli
9
St Joseph's (IN)
28.98
nwi
1
1
Ryan, Kess
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
28.99
nwi
3
3
Mangold, Bridgette
9
Bellarmine
29.01
nwi
4
2
Stubblefield, Rochelle
9
Calumet-St. Jose
29.06
nwi
2
2
Hurwitz, Stephanie
11
Calumet-St. Jose
29.17
nwi
3
4
White, Kaylen
11
Southern Indiana
29.33
nwi
4
5
Pollert, Allicia
10
Marian
29.36
nwi
4
3
Langley, Brooke
12
Trackmyspeed
29.51
nwi
3
3
Bigbie, Kimmy
10
Calumet-St. Jose
29.57
nwi
2
5
Shelton, Jessica
9
Indianapolis
29.75
nwi
6
4
Nolan, Zhane
9
Calumet-St. Jose
29.76
nwi
2
4
Long, Britlyn
9
Southern Indiana
29.89
nwi
3
5
Howell, Cassie
12
Mount St. Joseph
30.04
nwi
2
2
Saner, Trinity
11
Mount St. Joseph
32.43
nwi
1
3
Bouril, Justine
12
Mount St. Joseph
33.96
nwi
1
4
Massengale, Sydney
9
Mount St. Joseph
35.58
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Meghan
12
Bellarmine
56.42
5
2
Roby, Meghan
9
Bellarmine
58.74
5
1
Hart, Jireh
11
Indianapolis
1:01.89
4
2
Meier, Alex
11
St Joseph's (IN)
1:02.15
4
3
Pitney, Brielle
11
Cedarville
1:02.64
4
3
Connor, Erin
10
Indianapolis
1:02.94
5
4
Race, Sydney
10
Bellarmine
1:03.20
4
1
Gieser, Monica
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
1:03.21
3
1
Askew, Olivia
9
Calumet-St. Jose
1:03.73
2
2
Hayter, Brienna
9
Cedarville
1:04.17
3
3
Miller, Taylor
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
1:05.68
3
4
Rice, Dariah
11
Unattached
1:06.16
5
2
Long, Britlyn
9
Southern Indiana
1:06.87
2
1
Daniels, Stephanie
10
Calumet-St. Jose
1:08.38
1
4
Langley, Brooke
12
Trackmyspeed
1:09.13
3
3
Higgs, Molly
10
Vincennes
1:12.03
2
2
Potzick, Lindsey
9
Mount St. Joseph
1:15.53
1
4
Zwoll, Gabrielle
9
St Joseph's (IN)
NT
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Keagin
12
Indianapolis
1:41.20
5
2
Rawson, Rachel
12
Bellarmine
1:42.91
5
1
Gieser, Monica
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
1:43.01
4
2
Schuster, Sarah
9
Bellarmine
1:43.92
4
1
Zuber, Sam
9
Bellarmine
1:44.70
2
3
Vance, Maya
11
Indianapolis
1:45.19
4
1
Miller, Taylor
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
1:47.51
1
3
Wise, Hanna
10
Vincennes
1:47.64
5
2
Schrope, Kiersten
9
Marian
1:47.71
2
4
Koester, Elizabeth
12
Marian
1:47.78
4
2
Reibel, Olivia
11
Bellarmine
1:47.94
1
1
Leonard, Briana
9
Indianapolis
1:48.33
3
4
Hook, Kiersten
9
Wright State
1:48.57
5
2
Conrad, Ally
11
Bellarmine
1:49.37
3
3
Terry, Emily
9
Bellarmine
1:49.54
3
5
Stewart, Jessica
9
Wright State
1:50.16
4
4
Hunter, Dominique
10
Bellarmine
1:50.74
3
3
Dudley, Anna
10
Marian
1:51.52
1
5
Benton, Laura
11
Wright State
1:53.35
3
3
Denhart, Sydney
9
Indianapolis
1:53.99
2
4
Thompson, Danielle
10
Vincennes
1:56.13
2
6
Hayden, Lauren
9
Bellarmine
1:56.21
4
5
Sevier, Kristen
9
Wright State
1:56.33
2
6
Rhodes, Stephanie
12
Indianapolis
1:57.72
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goatee, TaPring
10
Vincennes
2:18.84
3
2
Zittleman, Amanda
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
2:20.00
3
3
Rose, Carly
9
Cedarville
2:21.33
3
4
Crane, Courtney
11
Marian
2:23.95
3
5
Steenstrup, Kelsey
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
2:24.48
3
6
Hoffman, Sarah
9
Cedarville
2:24.65
3
7
Dykstra, Chandler
11
Unattached
2:26.60
3
8
O'Shea, Kelly
9
Vincennes
2:27.51
3
1
Dzundza, Marta
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
2:30.09
2
1
Kropid, Christina
10
Southern Indiana
2:31.55
1
2
Wallbrown, Lydia
9
Cedarville
2:31.61
1
2
Boyle, Allison
11
St Joseph's (IN)
2:32.98
2
3
Hein, Vivianna
11
Cedarville
2:33.98
1
9
Kiefer, Cindy
11
Bellarmine
2:34.03
3
3
Howland, Jacklyn
12
Indianapolis
2:34.07
2
4
Simpson, Lexi
9
Taylor
2:34.88
2
5
Dishman, Shelbi
9
Bellarmine
2:35.58
2
6
Davis, Jodi
9
Cedarville
2:36.16
2
7
Clemons, Rachel
11
Bellarmine
2:38.03
2
8
Gahagan, Breanna
9
Vincennes
2:40.16
2
4
Daniels, Stephanie
10
Calumet-St. Jose
2:43.84
1
5
Blocker, Heidi
12
Bellarmine
2:44.28
1
6
Mundy, Madison
9
Southern Indiana
2:45.16
1
7
Gerig, Kathryn
10
Taylor
2:45.44
1
8
Langley, Brooke
12
Trackmyspeed
2:45.83
1
9
Cunningham, Karlee
9
Southern Indiana
2:46.19
1
9
Neumayer, Laura
9
Bellarmine
2:53.51
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
koch, Carsyn
9
Cedarville
5:14.76
3
2
Palmer, Moriah
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
5:16.00
3
3
Esbenshade, Olivia
10
Cedarville
5:16.60
3
4
Adkins, Jamie
11
Southern Indiana
5:18.79
3
5
Havert, Haley
11
Indianapolis
5:18.81
3
6
Kuntz, Ann
11
Marian
5:24.64
3
7
Bredeson, Hailey
10
Cedarville
5:26.00
3
8
Thorton, Emily
11
Indianapolis
5:28.28
3
1
Dunn, Kacy
10
Cedarville
5:33.41
2
9
Kiefer, Cindy
11
Bellarmine
5:34.26
3
1
Strang, Andie
12
St Joseph's (IN)
5:36.01
1
10
Hopwood, Vanessa
11
Wright State
5:36.99
3
2
Clemons, Rachel
11
Bellarmine
5:38.16
2
11
Norman, Bethany
10
Cedarville
5:38.56
3
3
Dishman, Shelbi
9
Bellarmine
5:39.77
2
4
Stewart, Jessica
9
Wright State
5:41.41
2
12
Rehberg, Elsie
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
5:41.51
3
5
Pfeifer, Michaela
9
Taylor
5:43.17
2
6
Willis, Haley
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
5:45.46
2
7
Biddle, Madeline
10
St Joseph's (IN)
5:49.30
2
13
Dever, Rachel
9
Marian
5:52.50
3
8
Wieser, Sarah
9
Marian
5:55.03
2
2
Ritter, Kaitlin
9
Wright State
5:57.76
1
9
YOUNG, MARIAH
9
Bellarmine
5:58.20
2
10
Sevier, Kristen
9
Wright State
6:00.91
2
11
Neumayer, Laura
9
Bellarmine
6:01.41
2
12
Blocker, Heidi
12
Bellarmine
6:03.41
2
3
Rodman, Ellie
9
Taylor
6:07.08
1
4
Englund, Sarah
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
6:13.95
1
5
Rosillo, Celeste
9
Calumet-St. Jose
6:25.30
1
6
McElwain, Jessica
12
St Joseph's (IN)
6:36.79
1
7
Melchers, Lauren
9
Taylor
6:44.09
1
8
Weems, Danielle
9
Calumet-St. Jose
6:53.57
1
9
Baggett, Camyrria
10
Calumet-St. Jose
7:03.17
1
10
Pepple, Gabrielle
9
St Joseph's (IN)
7:56.42
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carroll, Caitlin
9
Bellarmine
10:30.72
2
2
Montalbano, Samantha
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
10:31.93
2
3
Laaman, Kristen
11
Cedarville
10:32.18
2
4
Rogers, Lindsay
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
10:32.24
2
1
Meyer, Anna
10
Taylor
10:33.46
1
5
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
11
Indianapolis
10:34.92
2
6
Musk, Flannery
12
Bellarmine
10:45.70
2
7
Whitesell, Carly
10
Southern Indiana
10:49.92
2
8
Duty, Kate
9
Southern Indiana
10:50.42
2
9
Crone, Erin
9
Bellarmine
10:50.82
2
10
Groh, Rachel
10
Cedarville
10:51.95
2
11
Knable, Bailey
10
Southern Indiana
11:00.41
2
12
Kriz, Maddie
11
Southern Indiana
11:03.93
2
2
Jesson, Christy
9
Cedarville
11:07.17
1
3
Woodbury, Leah
12
Southern Indiana
11:07.82
1
4
Harrison, Michaela
9
Indianapolis
11:11.39
1
13
Guyton, Kyndel
9
Bellarmine
11:27.55
2
5
Spears, Alaina
9
Cedarville
11:29.02
1
6
Kelley, Olivia
9
Southern Indiana
11:39.50
1
7
Logan, Paige
9
Cedarville
11:44.05
1
8
Holmes, Samantha
9
Indianapolis
11:58.36
1
9
Shear, Bailey
12
Indianapolis
12:11.25
1
10
Baumer, Nicole
10
Wright State
12:23.40
1
11
Parkinson, Anna
9
Cedarville
13:24.24
1
12
Gallardo, Leslie
9
Calumet-St. Jose
13:37.63
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steinbeck, Allison
12
Taylor
18:43.94
1
2
Paolillo, Maria
Unattached
18:54.52
1
3
Redfield, Melanie
11
Cedarville
18:58.47
1
4
Negassi, Frehiwet
12
St Joseph's (IN)
19:09.94
1
5
Schroder, Hannah
10
Taylor
19:13.66
1
6
Thiede, Nikki
9
St Joseph's (IN)
19:13.97
1
7
Kearney, Mary
10
Cedarville
19:18.50
1
8
Werstler, Brooke
9
St Joseph's (IN)
19:29.96
1
9
Richards, Anissa
11
Taylor
19:30.52
1
10
Sill, Kathryn
11
Cedarville
19:35.78
1
11
Logan, Alison
12
Cedarville
19:36.08
1
12
Bartz, Rachel
10
St Joseph's (IN)
19:41.23
1
13
Waterude, Nicole
10
Cedarville
19:46.35
1
14
Wallace, Hannah
10
St Joseph's (IN)
21:53.48
1
15
Hennessey, Megan
9
St Joseph's (IN)
22:40.45
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nirva, Samantha
12
St Joseph's (IN)
08.92
nwi
1
1
Nirva, Samantha
12
St Joseph's (IN)
08.93
nwi
2
2
Kirk, Valerie
12
Cedarville
09.23
nwi
2
3
Schnabel, Amanda
9
Bellarmine
09.24
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Jasmin
11
Indianapolis
09.27
nwi
1
3
Kirk, Valerie
12
Cedarville
09.29
nwi
1
4
Goodwin, Tori
11
Bellarmine
09.30
nwi
2
5
Jackson, Jasmin
11
Indianapolis
09.37
nwi
2
6
Ware, Arianna
11
Indianapolis
09.39
nwi
2
7
Brown, Sierra
9
Vincennes
09.49
nwi
2
4
Brown, Sierra
9
Vincennes
09.62
nwi
1
1
Martin, Jenna
11
Southern Indiana
09.64
nwi
1
5
Martin, Jenna
11
Southern Indiana
09.71
nwi
1
6
Ware, Arianna
11
Indianapolis
09.72
nwi
1
2
Mangold, Bridgette
9
Bellarmine
09.88
nwi
1
3
Nichols, Lindsay
11
Marian
10.05
nwi
1
4
Hayter, Brienna
9
Cedarville
10.18
nwi
1
5
Raypole, Corinna
12
Indianapolis
10.29
nwi
1
6
Meier, Alex
11
St Joseph's (IN)
10.32
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nirva, Samantha
12
St Joseph's (IN)
09.03
nwi
1
1
Kirk, Valerie
12
Cedarville
09.13
nwi
2
1
Schnabel, Amanda
9
Bellarmine
09.17
nwi
3
2
Goodwin, Tori
11
Bellarmine
09.20
nwi
2
2
Brown, Sierra
9
Vincennes
09.33
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Jasmin
11
Indianapolis
09.41
nwi
1
4
Ertel, Kerigan
12
Unattached
09.60
nwi
1
2
Ware, Arianna
11
Indianapolis
09.66
nwi
3
3
Martin, Jenna
11
Southern Indiana
09.72
nwi
3
3
Meier, Alex
11
St Joseph's (IN)
09.74
nwi
2
5
Mangold, Bridgette
9
Bellarmine
09.76
nwi
1
4
Nichols, Lindsay
11
Marian
09.82
nwi
2
4
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
10.01
nwi
3
5
Raypole, Corinna
12
Indianapolis
10.20
nwi
2
5
Nolan, Zhane
9
Calumet-St. Jose
10.38
nwi
3
6
Hayter, Brienna
9
Cedarville
10.40
nwi
1
7
Dulaney, Kennedy
9
Wright State
10.52
nwi
1
6
White, Kaylen
11
Southern Indiana
10.60
nwi
2
6
Higgs, Molly
10
Vincennes
11.01
nwi
3
7
Pollert, Allicia
10
Marian
11.07
nwi
3
7
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
11.30
nwi
2
8
Shumate, Elizabeth
9
Mount St. Joseph
12.43
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodwin, Roby,
Schnabel, Jones
Bellarmine
4:01.64
4
2
Crump, Green,
Hart, Jackson
Indianapolis
4:07.93
4
3
Palmer, Zittlema,
Bos, Lewis
Wisconsin-Parksi
4:09.23
4
4
Harper, Wise,
Johnson, Goatee
Vincennes
4:14.96
4
1
Zwoll, Boyle,
Perkins, Meier
St Joseph's (IN)
4:17.53
2
1
Birks, Crane,
Kuntz, Nichols
Marian
4:18.23
3
2
Caudle, Rios,
Ware, Yeadon
Indianapolis
4:19.49
3
1
Hayden, Hunter,
Zuber, Schuster
Bellarmine
4:23.37
1
3
Davis, Kirk,
Nelson, Pitney
Cedarville
4:23.60
3
2
Dudley, Dever,
Pollert, Patterso
Marian
4:28.53
2
2
Benton, Hook,
Stewart, Ritter
Wright State
4:29.37
1
3
Rhodes, Denhart,
Leonard, Lewis
Indianapolis
4:48.77
1
4
Cain, Wrocklag,
Race, Rawson
Bellarmine
NT
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bredeson, Esbensha,
Koch, Rose
Cedarville
9:37.25
1
2
Montalba, Dzundza,
Gieser, Steenstr
Wisconsin-Parksi
10:10.68
1
3
Howland, Vance,
Thorton, Havert
Indianapolis
10:38.15
1
4
Harrison, Holmes,
Shear, Al-Anzi
Indianapolis
11:05.95
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Musk, Rawson,
Zuber, Carroll
Bellarmine
12:38.31
1
2
Vance, Denhart,
Leonard, Howland
Indianapolis
12:57.62
1
3
Crone, Hunter,
Schuster, Guyton
Bellarmine
13:27.48
1
4
Reibel, Slayton,
Hayden, Conrad
Bellarmine
13:31.11
1
5
Potzick, Shumate,
Bouril, Massenga
Mount St. Joseph
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Negassi, Hiruteslasie
10
St Joseph's (IN)
9.45m
(31'0)
1
2
Ricke, Julia
Indianapolis
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
3
Beyer, Britta
10
Marian
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
4
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
5
Chambers, Marissa
11
Mount St. Joseph
8.54m
(28'0)
1
6
Young, Jocelyn
11
Marian
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
7
Athwal, Teranjeet
9
Vincennes
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
8
Patton, Hannah
9
Indianapolis
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
9
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
10
Bouril, Justine
12
Mount St. Joseph
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
11
Wilbur, Deanna
9
Mount St. Joseph
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuhn, Ariana
10
Vincennes
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
2
Braun, Miranda
10
Indianapolis
11.74m
(38'6)
1
3
Meyer, Morgan
10
St Joseph's (IN)
11.10m
(36'5)
1
4
Jones, Jordan
11
Southern Indiana
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
5
Higdon, Vanessa
12
Southern Indiana
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
6
Shoultz, Cammi
9
Indianapolis
10.77m
(35'4)
1
7
Glandon, Megan
11
Cedarville
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
8
Wirth, Tara
10
Vincennes
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
9
Towne, Ruth
11
Cedarville
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
10
Moore, Dasia
9
Southern Indiana
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
11
Shearer, Carlie
10
Southern Indiana
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Felisha
Nike
17.79m
(58'4.25)
1
2
Hickman, Farin
12
Indianapolis
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
3
Roper, Cassaundra
Unattached
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
4
Monk, Heather
11
St Joseph's (IN)
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
5
Monk, Katie
9
Indianapolis
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
6
Pomento, Anna
12
Cedarville
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
7
Cruise, Mariah
9
Cedarville
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prewett, Kelci
12
Southern Indiana
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
2
Young, Jocelyn
11
Marian
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
3
Moore, Dasia
9
Southern Indiana
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
4
Cruise, Mariah
9
Cedarville
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
5
Towne, Ruth
11
Cedarville
10.95m
(35'11)
1
6
Sharp, Joanne
11
Cedarville
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
7
Beyer, Britta
10
Marian
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
8
Athwal, Teranjeet
9
Vincennes
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
9
Chambers, Marissa
11
Mount St. Joseph
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higdon, Vanessa
12
Southern Indiana
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
2
Kuhn, Ariana
10
Vincennes
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
3
Lannert, Camille
12
Bellarmine
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
4
Pomento, Anna
12
Cedarville
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
5
Leevey, Becky
Unattached
12.83m
(42'1)
1
6
Jones, Jordan
11
Southern Indiana
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
7
Shearer, Carlie
10
Southern Indiana
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
8
Glandon, Megan
11
Cedarville
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
9
Wirth, Tara
10
Vincennes
11.74m
(38'6)
1
10
Braun, Miranda
10
Indianapolis
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Felisha
Nike
22.44m
(73'7.25)
1
2
Hickman, Farin
12
Indianapolis
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
3
Mendivil, Lissette
11
Indianapolis
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
4
Branam, Sara
2
Unattached
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
5
Montgomery, Mercedes
12
St Joseph's (IN)
15.70m
(51'6)
1
6
Monk, Heather
11
St Joseph's (IN)
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
7
Monk, Katie
9
Indianapolis
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Elizabeth
Unattached
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Guijarro, Candela
9
Vincennes
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Brown, Sierra
9
Vincennes
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Tompkins, Kaci
10
Indianapolis
1.53m
(5'0)
1
5
Zimmerle, Allison
10
St Joseph's (IN)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Orr, Heather
10
Indy's Racing Ch
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
7
Williams, Abigail
9
Cedarville
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
8
Gregerson, Lisa
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Raypole, Corinna
12
Indianapolis
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
11
Gaesser, Tori
9
Taylor
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
12
Nirva, Samantha
12
St Joseph's (IN)
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
9
Jungles, Joli
9
St Joseph's (IN)
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
13
Shumate, Elizabeth
9
Mount St. Joseph
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nichols, Lindsay
11
Marian
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Ricke, Julia
Indianapolis
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Mangold, Bridgette
9
Bellarmine
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Martin, Jenna
11
Southern Indiana
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
5
White, Kaylen
11
Southern Indiana
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
6
Graham, Rayna
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Font, Natalia
10
Marian
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Stacy, Taylor
12
St Joseph's (IN)
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Brooke
9
Calumet-St. Jose
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Patton, Hannah
9
Indianapolis
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Leeanna
9
St Joseph's (IN)
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Sierra
9
Vincennes
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Evans, Kailey
11
Indianapolis
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Moricz, Kaitlyn
10
Vincennes
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Foster, Lindsey
9
Indianapolis
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
6
Race, Sydney
10
Bellarmine
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
7
Yeadon, Chelsea
9
Indianapolis
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
8
Crane, Whitley
12
Marian
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Reed, Kristi
9
Indianapolis
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Kirsch, Kristen
9
Marian
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Graham, Rayna
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
3
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
4
McCoy, Tiffany
12
St Joseph's (IN)
10.03m
(32'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Crane, Whitley
12
Marian
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
6
Stacy, Taylor
12
St Joseph's (IN)
9.35m
(30'8)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Sandra
11
PoleVaultElite
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
2
Langin, Taylen
9
Fuzion Athletics
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
3
Harris, Abby
10
Bellarmine
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
4
Patton, Cat
Fuzion Athletics
3.10m
(10'2)
1
5
Schneider, Lillian
10
Vincennes
3.10m
(10'2)
1
6
Weiland, Chelsea
10
Indianapolis
3.10m
(10'2)
1
7
Robertson, Allyson
9
Indianapolis
2.95m
(9'8)
1
8
Mangold, Bridgette
9
Bellarmine
2.95m
(9'8)
1
10
Blair, Crystal
10
Southern Indiana
2.80m
(9'2)
1
9
Silva, Samantha
12
Marian
2.80m
(9'2)
1
11
Nelson, Alexis
12
Fuzion Athletics
NH
(--)
1
12
Brock, Savanna
9
Marian
NH
(--)
1
13
Moricz, Kaitlyn
10
Vincennes
NH
(--)
1
14
Raderstorf, Lydia
10
St Joseph's (IN)
NH
(--)
1
15
Martinelli, Tiera
10
Cedarville
NH
(--)
1
16
Bouril, Abby
9
Mount St. Joseph
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#indianapolis
#greyhound-classic
More news
2015 Results - Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational
2014 Results - Great Midwest Cross Country Championships
0 shares:
Indianapolis Collegiate Indoor Challenge
,
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
,
Calumet College of St Joseph Track and Field and Cross Country - Whiting, Indiana
,
Cedarville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cedarville, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cedarville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cedarville, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
2
2016
2
2015
24
2014
9
2013
17
2012
9
2011
16
2
2010
24
5
2009
6
3
2008
11
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#indianapolis
#greyhound-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!